Buludui, China Page

Other names: 捕鹿队

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 43.4730 Longitude 130.6636 Altitude (feet) 2539
Lat (DMS) 43° 28' 23N Long (DMS) 130° 39' 49E Altitude (meters) 773
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 278

Weather Charts


Buludui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Buludui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Buludui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Langxi (2.5 nm)
Liudao Nongchang (2.9 nm)
Wudaoweizi (3.7 nm)
Sidaoweizi (4.6 nm)
Daofen (5.8 nm)
Tailing Caifagongduan (7.1 nm)
Tailing (7.9 nm)
Cangbei Linchang (7.0 nm)
Daoweizi (7.5 nm)
Shangfangzi (7.8 nm)
Dadianzi (8.6 nm)
Wanbaowan Linchang (10.3 nm)
Liudaoweizi (3.6 nm)
Liudao Linchang (4.1 nm)
Xiguliu Erduan (7.7 nm)
Duhuangzi Beigou (6.4 nm)
Qinghe Goujitihu (10.4 nm)
Qinghegou Jitihu (10.5 nm)
Duhuangzi (10.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41890 Closed Sukhaya Rechka Naval Air Base Primorskiy 46 nm E 124
FR41163 Small Galyonki Air Base Galyonki 61 nm E 52
ZYYJ YNJ Medium YANJI Yanji 63 nm W 236 AIR BUSAN, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Eastar Jet, Korean Air, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
UHWW VVO Medium KNEVICHI Vladivostok 64 nm E 93 Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air Koryo , Angara Airlines, Asiana Airlines, Aurora, Azur Air, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., IrAero, JSC "Aircompany "Yakutia", JSC "UTair Aviation", Korean Air, Nordwind Airlines , Okay Airways, Pegas Fly, Philippine Airlines, S7 Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, VIM Airlines
ZYMD MDG Medium HAILANG Mudanjiang 78 nm N 323 Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Aurora, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Grand China Air, Korean Air, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
14.7 nm E 131st meridian east
28.5 nm S List of solar eclipses in the 12th century BC
34.2 nm SE 43rd parallel north
38.3 nm SW List of major power stations in Jilin province


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:43:31 2016