Yuliangzhuang, China Page

Other names: 余粮庄

World:China:Jiangsu
Latitude 33.4324 Longitude 118.8290 Altitude (feet) 49
Lat (DMS) 33° 25' 57N Long (DMS) 118° 49' 44E Altitude (meters) 14
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 19850

Weather Charts


Yuliangzhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yuliangzhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yuliangzhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xihetou (2.2 nm) Zhengxizhuang (1.5 nm)
Youzhuang (2.0 nm)
Sunzhuang (1.9 nm)
Luhuangzhuang (2.8 nm)
Shiqiaozhuang (3.2 nm)
Zhaozhuang (3.3 nm)
Qianzhuang (3.2 nm)
Wangwei (3.4 nm)
Xialiuhao (1.1 nm)
Zhangxu (1.2 nm)
Zhouzhuang (2.1 nm)
Chenzhuang (2.3 nm)
Qingfeng (2.7 nm)
Xiaotan (3.2 nm)
Laochang (1.3 nm)
Wangchang (1.6 nm)
Tiaohu (2.1 nm)
Chenchang (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42922 HIA Medium Lianshui Airport Huai'an 26 nm N 34 China Eastern Airlines, Okay Airways, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, West Air
ZSLG LYG Medium Lianyungang Airport Lianyungang 68 nm N 1 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
ZSYA YTY Medium Yangzhou Taizhou Airport Yangzhou and Taizhou 68 nm S 139 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Jeju Air, Kunming Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSYN YNZ Small Yancheng Airport Yancheng 68 nm E 90 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hong Kong Airlines, Mandarin Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Spring Airlines, UNI Air, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 73 nm W 301 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.6 nm SW Hongze Lake
11.8 nm NE List of major power stations in Jiangsu province
13.3 nm NE Qing Yan Garden
14.0 nm NE Ciyun Temple (Huai'an)


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:50:55 2016