Liuyuanpai, China Page

Other names: 流源排

World:China:Jiangxi
Latitude 27.2805 Longitude 115.4736 Altitude (feet) 328
Lat (DMS) 27° 16' 50N Long (DMS) 115° 28' 25E Altitude (meters) 99
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 15347

Weather Charts


Liuyuanpai Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Liuyuanpai Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Liuyuanpai Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Lijia (1.1 nm)
Fengmuqiao (1.6 nm)
Qiaonanxiang (2.4 nm)
Yangbeikeng (2.8 nm)
Baizhu (0.9 nm)
Wushi (1.2 nm)
Fujiatang (2.1 nm)
Kuzhuxiang (2.0 nm)
Xitang (2.8 nm)
Xinshi (2.8 nm)
Matian (2.8 nm)
Xingyuan (3.2 nm)
Tizhou (1.8 nm)
Maxingkeng (2.7 nm)
Xinfeng (1.8 nm)
Yongfeng Xian Guanshan Linchang (2.2 nm)
Nanluogang (2.8 nm)
Zhanping (2.8 nm)
Yufang (3.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41023 Medium Zhangshu Air Base 44 nm N 5
FR40970 JGS Medium Jinggangshan Airport Ji'an 46 nm W 237 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR41018 Medium Nanchang Xiangtang Air Base Nanchang 72 nm N 19
ZSYC YIC Medium Yichun Mingyueshan Airport Yichun 69 nm W 297 Beijing Capital Airlines, Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
ZSGZ KOW Small Ganzhou Airport Ganzhou 93 nm S 203 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
13.4 nm SW Baishui, Jishui County
19.2 nm W Jishui County
23.1 nm NW List of major power stations in Jiangxi province
26.1 nm W Jinggangshan University


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:07:44 2016