Guanbanshang, China Page

Other names: 官板上

World:China:Jiangxi
Latitude 27.4100 Longitude 114.5361 Altitude (feet) 331
Lat (DMS) 27° 24' 36N Long (DMS) 114° 32' 10E Altitude (meters) 100
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 15049

Weather Charts


Guanbanshang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guanbanshang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guanbanshang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Daijia (0.8 nm)
Fujia Lingli (0.9 nm)
Wutang (0.9 nm)
Chuxi (1.5 nm)
Yuefang (1.5 nm)
Yaoli (1.6 nm)
Shixiang (1.6 nm)
Yangtianhu (1.2 nm)
Dengjia (1.2 nm)
Tasha (2.6 nm)
Outian (1.2 nm)
Shixi (1.2 nm)
Xiejia (2.0 nm)
Qingshuidu Wanjia (2.0 nm)
Henglong (0.9 nm)
Hengdalu (1.6 nm)
Zengjia (1.7 nm)
Lijiatan (2.4 nm)
Zhuyuan (2.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSYC YIC Medium Yichun Mingyueshan Airport Yichun 26 nm N 332 Beijing Capital Airlines, Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
FR40970 JGS Medium Jinggangshan Airport Ji'an 34 nm S 162 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR41023 Medium Zhangshu Air Base 65 nm E 55
ZGHA CSX Large HUANGHUA Changsha 84 nm W 304 '''AirAsia''', Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Asiana Airlines, Bassaka Air, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, Dalian Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Jetstar Pacific Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lao Airlines, Lion Air, Maldivian, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, SilkAir, Spring Airlines, Thai AirAsia, Thai Airways International, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, TransAsia Airways, UNI Air, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSGZ KOW Small Ganzhou Airport Ganzhou 94 nm S 172 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
22.4 nm N List of major power stations in Jiangxi province
23.6 nm S Ji'an County
24.7 nm S List of solar eclipses in the 7th century
24.8 nm N Yichun, Jiangxi


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:08:58 2016