Yingyicun, China Page

Other names: 盈一村

World:China:Zhejiang
Latitude 30.2392 Longitude 120.2599 Altitude (feet) 29
Lat (DMS) 30° 14' 21N Long (DMS) 120° 15' 36E Altitude (meters) 8
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 296598

Weather Charts


Yingyicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yingyicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yingyicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xingmin (2.7 nm)
Gonglian (3.2 nm)
Fengbei (1.0 nm)
Sibu (2.8 nm)
Qibu (3.4 nm)
Hongwuyue (4.1 nm)
Babu (4.2 nm)
Xinbei (0.9 nm)
Huanxi (2.6 nm)
Tongxing (3.7 nm)
Shengzhong Liudui (3.6 nm)
Xin'an (1.0 nm)
Feng'ercun (1.1 nm)
Shuanghe (2.1 nm)
Ningshui (2.3 nm)
Xinhua (2.4 nm)
Chengbei (3.0 nm)
Jingtingxu (3.1 nm)
Duhu (3.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41012 Medium Jianqiao/Hangzhou Airfield Hangzhou 5 nm N 350
ZSHC HGH Large XIAOSHAN Hangzhou 9 nm E 93 '''AirAsia''', Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , AirAsia X, All Nippon Airways, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Dalian Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , Dynamic International Airways, EVA Air , Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jetstar Asia Airways, Juneyao Airlines, KLM, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , Okay Airways, PAL Express, Qatar Airways , SF Airlines, Scoot, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai AirAsia, Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, TransAsia Airways, UNI Air, United Airlines, Inc., VietJet Air, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
FR41013 Medium Jiaxing Air Base 35 nm N 37
ZSYW YIW Medium Yiwu Airport Yiwu 54 nm S 192 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Kunming Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSWX WUX Medium Sunan Shuofang International Airport Wuxi 75 nm N 6 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Cambodia Angkor Air, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, HK Express, Jin Air, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , SF Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sriwijaya Air, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, TransAsia Airways, UNI Air, XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.6 nm W Hangzhou Sports Park Stadium
2.3 nm NW Grand Canal (China)
3.1 nm W Jianggan District
3.4 nm W Binjiang District
3.9 nm NW Hangzhou East Railway Station
4.2 nm S Hangzhou South Railway Station
4.4 nm S Xiaoshan District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:30:25 2016