Zangzhaicun, China Page

Other names: 臧寨村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.6631 Longitude 115.4654 Altitude (feet) 98
Lat (DMS) 32° 39' 47N Long (DMS) 115° 27' 55E Altitude (meters) 29
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 59603

Weather Charts


Zangzhaicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zangzhaicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zangzhaicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yaoshangcun (0.8 nm)
Zhangxiao Jicun (1.7 nm)
Yangqiao (1.8 nm)
Guhecun (2.2 nm)
Zaozhuangcun (2.4 nm)
Dacheng Zhuangcun (1.2 nm)
Yangzhuang (1.3 nm)
Huilongcun (1.7 nm)
Qianhecun (0.8 nm)
Hezhai (0.9 nm)
Houhecun (1.2 nm)
Shizhuangcun (1.9 nm)
Houzhu Zhaicun (2.4 nm)
Zhouyou Fangcun (2.7 nm)
Yangqiaocun (1.3 nm)
Jiloucun (2.0 nm)
Gongyancun (2.3 nm)
Dingdacun (2.6 nm)
Lizhai (2.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 18 nm E 45 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
5.6 nm SW Fangji, Anhui
10.4 nm SE Wanghua, Anhui
12.3 nm N Xincun, Anhui
13.2 nm S Xi County, Henan


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:43:28 2016