Yanlisicun, China Page

Other names: 演礼寺村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 33.6253 Longitude 116.8848 Altitude (feet) 91
Lat (DMS) 33° 37' 31N Long (DMS) 116° 53' 5E Altitude (meters) 27
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 37343

Weather Charts


Yanlisicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yanlisicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yanlisicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Nianpancun (1.7 nm)
Silicun (2.1 nm)
Yougoucun (2.8 nm)
Shenjiacun (1.7 nm)
Bainianpan (1.7 nm)
Dazhoucun (2.2 nm)
Hanlingcun (3.0 nm)
Xinjiancun (3.0 nm)
Hejiacun (1.2 nm)
Jiuliwan (1.6 nm)
Qianzhaocun (1.7 nm)
Zhoushangcun (2.1 nm)
Songliucun (2.6 nm)
Gelincun (1.2 nm)
Zhangxuzi (1.7 nm)
Chenlingcun (2.3 nm)
Suxuzi (2.5 nm)
Menyuancun (3.0 nm)
Sunzhaicun (3.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 40 nm N 26
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 42 nm E 51 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 51 nm S 154
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 72 nm W 232 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSLY LYI Small Shubuling Airport Linyi 113 nm N 41 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
4.7 nm E Yongqiao District
5.0 nm E List of major power stations in Anhui
5.8 nm E Suzhou, Anhui
8.8 nm NW Suixi County, Anhui


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:56:42 2016