Xuandiancun, China Page

Other names: 宣店村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 30.6505 Longitude 117.0690 Altitude (feet) 75
Lat (DMS) 30° 39' 2N Long (DMS) 117° 4' 8E Altitude (meters) 22
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 134176

Weather Charts


Xuandiancun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xuandiancun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xuandiancun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Niujiaochong (0.6 nm)
Bailincun (3.0 nm)
Lanxicun (2.4 nm)
Jincitang (2.4 nm)
Guanfengcun (2.7 nm)
Tongshancun (2.7 nm)
Cangfangcun (1.5 nm)
Xi'ancun (1.7 nm)
Tuanjiecun (2.2 nm)
Nongzhuangcun (2.3 nm)
Yinzhuang (2.5 nm)
Bamaocun (2.6 nm)
Guanpingcun (2.9 nm)
Longshancun (1.1 nm)
Shitangzui (1.5 nm)
Jieheqiao (2.2 nm)
Yuwancun (2.2 nm)
Yuduncun (2.6 nm)
Meishancun (3.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSAQ AQG Medium Anqing Tianzhushan Airport Anqing 4 nm S 193 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR43625 JUH Small Jiuhuashan Airport Chizhou 32 nm E 80 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 68 nm N 9 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSJD JDZ Medium Jingdezhen Airport Jingdezhen 78 nm S 175 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 81 nm N 21
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
4.1 nm S List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
8.3 nm S Anqing Teachers College
8.6 nm S Renmin Road Subdistrict, Anqing
8.9 nm S Zhenfeng Pagoda
8.5 nm SE List of major power stations in Anhui
9.1 nm S Bridges and tunnels across the Yangtze River
9.1 nm S List of longest cable-stayed bridge spans


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:36:49 2016