Xiangjingcun, China Page

Other names: 响井村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 31.9240 Longitude 116.7616 Altitude (feet) 134
Lat (DMS) 31° 55' 26N Long (DMS) 116° 45' 42E Altitude (meters) 40
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 42441

Weather Charts


Xiangjingcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiangjingcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiangjingcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dinggangcun (0.9 nm)
Wanggangcun (1.2 nm)
Qianjincun (1.8 nm)
Heshancun (2.4 nm)
Gugangcun (1.6 nm)
Lianggangcun (1.6 nm)
Jiangyingzi (2.3 nm)
Zhangduncun (2.7 nm)
Jiahengdian (1.2 nm)
Changgangcun (2.1 nm)
Gaocicun (2.1 nm)
Xiaolinguying (2.2 nm)
Yichengcun (2.4 nm)
Laoniupu (2.4 nm)
Xigangcun (1.4 nm)
Yudiancun (1.5 nm)
Zhaolaomiaocun (2.5 nm)
Changgangdian (2.3 nm)
Jiangwei (2.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 28 nm E 107 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 45 nm E 90
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 62 nm N 26
ZSAQ AQG Medium Anqing Tianzhushan Airport Anqing 81 nm S 169 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 77 nm N 318 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
16.2 nm SE Feixi County
16.1 nm SW Jin'an District, Lu'an
17.6 nm SW Roman Catholic Diocese of Lu’an
18.0 nm SW Yu'an District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:36:21 2016