Touyingcun, China Page

Other names: 头郢村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.5305 Longitude 117.1348 Altitude (feet) 95
Lat (DMS) 32° 31' 50N Long (DMS) 117° 8' 5E Altitude (meters) 28
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 101482

Weather Charts


Touyingcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Touyingcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Touyingcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Huangdaying (1.0 nm)
Huandengcun (1.6 nm)
Xiazhaocun (1.8 nm)
Songlincun (2.1 nm)
Heyancun (0.9 nm)
Jiedaocun (1.2 nm)
Kongdiancun (1.4 nm)
Shiyuancun (1.9 nm)
Hongxucun (2.5 nm)
Xinji (0.6 nm)
Xiehucun (1.1 nm)
Donghecun (2.4 nm)
Guaiwangcun (2.4 nm)
Zhouxucun (1.2 nm)
Zhouxiangcun (1.3 nm)
Xiaogangcun (1.8 nm)
Peihucun (2.1 nm)
Miaogangcun (2.5 nm)
Shuijiahu Nongchang (2.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 21 nm N 26
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 45 nm S 169 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 45 nm S 144
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 73 nm W 287 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 94 nm N 12 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.7 nm N List of coal power stations
9.7 nm N List of power stations in China
9.7 nm N List of major power stations in Anhui
9.2 nm NW Huainan
13.9 nm SW Wabu Lake


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:46:12 2016