Luanzhaicun, China Page

Other names: 栾寨村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 33.3913 Longitude 115.7078 Altitude (feet) 85
Lat (DMS) 33° 23' 29N Long (DMS) 115° 42' 28E Altitude (meters) 25
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 75902

Weather Charts


Luanzhaicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luanzhaicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luanzhaicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yuzhuang (1.3 nm)
Xiajicun (1.4 nm)
Wuwangcun (1.6 nm)
Wangyaocun (2.2 nm)
Bailincun (2.2 nm)
Wanglou (2.6 nm)
Tangzhuangcun (1.3 nm)
Wangdacun (2.1 nm)
Dongdacun (2.6 nm)
Nanyincun (2.8 nm)
Danzhuangcun (1.8 nm)
Taoloucun (2.4 nm)
Cuiwangcun (2.4 nm)
Zhaohouzhai (0.7 nm)
Houzhaicun (0.9 nm)
Qiaoxucun (1.2 nm)
Daliuzhuang (1.5 nm)
Tongxincun (2.3 nm)
Zhanglucun (2.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 30 nm S 177 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 91 nm E 56
FR40979 Medium Kaifeng Air Base Kaifeng 106 nm N 320
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
4.0 nm SW Taihe County, Anhui
23.5 nm N Qiaocheng District
24.2 nm S List of major power stations in Anhui
24.0 nm SE Yongxing, Anhui


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:51:43 2016