Lijiloucun, China Page

Other names: 李吉楼村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 33.8648 Longitude 115.9739 Altitude (feet) 95
Lat (DMS) 33° 51' 53N Long (DMS) 115° 58' 26E Altitude (meters) 28
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 64976

Weather Charts


Lijiloucun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lijiloucun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lijiloucun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dazhangcun (1.2 nm)
Dapange (1.6 nm)
Guolicun (2.1 nm)
Zhonggecun (2.2 nm)
Houliloucun (1.2 nm)
Pangecun (1.3 nm)
Nidiancun (1.5 nm)
Lufangloucun (2.1 nm)
Xuwacun (2.5 nm)
Qinloucun (1.7 nm)
Liuji (2.2 nm)
Daxialoucun (2.2 nm)
Mazhangloucun (2.2 nm)
Qianluoqiao (1.0 nm)
Liqiaocun (1.3 nm)
Wangtaolou (1.6 nm)
Tianzhuangcun (2.0 nm)
Zhangdacun (2.2 nm)
Zhaozhangcun (2.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 60 nm S 191 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 66 nm E 70
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 87 nm N 12 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 90 nm E 131
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.3 nm E 116th meridian east
8.0 nm SW Qiaocheng District
11.2 nm W Bozhou
16.9 nm SE Coachella Valley Public Cemetery


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:59:25 2016