Helimiaocun, China Page

Other names: 合立庙村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.1148 Longitude 116.4409 Altitude (feet) 131
Lat (DMS) 32° 6' 53N Long (DMS) 116° 26' 27E Altitude (meters) 39
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 57133

Weather Charts


Helimiaocun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Helimiaocun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Helimiaocun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Other towns at this position: Heli Miaocun
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Kangtangcun (1.2 nm)
Tianzhucun (1.6 nm)
Wujia Gangcun (2.2 nm)
Wujia Gangcun (2.2 nm)
Gaoloucun (1.3 nm)
Shuangguta (2.2 nm)
Zhanggangcun (2.7 nm)
Nanzhuangzi (2.7 nm)
Gaozhuangcun (2.8 nm)
Wuzhuang (1.3 nm)
Liangtangcun (1.7 nm)
Liangdiancun (1.8 nm)
Shunhecun (2.4 nm)
Liulicun (1.2 nm)
Liuliji (2.3 nm)
Mengxucun (2.4 nm)
Wangdiancun (2.3 nm)
Yinglongcun (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 48 nm E 114 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 58 nm N 322 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 62 nm E 45
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 63 nm E 100
ZSAQ AQG Medium Anqing Tianzhushan Airport Anqing 97 nm S 161 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
14.1 nm W Huoqiu County
14.1 nm W Yeji District
16.5 nm NW List of solar eclipses in the 13th century BC
22.0 nm S Roman Catholic Diocese of Lu’an


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:40:10 2016