Chuzhuangcun, China Page

Other names: 储庄村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.9211 Longitude 116.0621 Altitude (feet) 134
Lat (DMS) 32° 55' 16N Long (DMS) 116° 3' 44E Altitude (meters) 40
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 78853

Weather Charts


Chuzhuangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chuzhuangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chuzhuangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Wangzhuang (1.3 nm)
Zhangxiaohaicun (1.5 nm)
Liloucun (1.5 nm)
Yangmiaocun (1.9 nm)
Dinglou (2.4 nm)
Changqiaocun (0.9 nm)
Yangzhaicun (2.3 nm)
Changhucun (0.9 nm)
Tongzhuang (1.3 nm)
Dongzhang Zhuangcun (1.5 nm)
Wangyaozhuang (2.3 nm)
Houcheng Loucun (2.3 nm)
Guohucun (2.5 nm)
Zaozhuangji (0.4 nm)
Lizhai (1.6 nm)
Chengloucun (1.8 nm)
Tangxinzhaicun (2.7 nm)
Wangzhuang (2.7 nm)
Dingzhuangcun (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 16 nm W 262 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 63 nm E 93
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 92 nm S 137 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 98 nm N 36
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 101 nm E 47 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.3 nm N Yongxing, Anhui
9.2 nm E List of major power stations in Anhui
10.4 nm W Xiangyang Subdistrict, Fuyang
10.6 nm W Hedong Subdistrict, Fuyang
11.5 nm W Yingquan District
11.7 nm W Zhaoji, Funan County
11.7 nm W Yingzhou District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:50:44 2016