Mikeltornis, Latvia Page

Other names: Miķeļtornis,Miķeļbāka,Mikelbaka

World:Latvia:Ventspils Rajons
Latitude 57.6000 Longitude 21.9667 Altitude (feet) 16
Lat (DMS) 57° 36' 0N Long (DMS) 21° 58' 0E Altitude (meters) 4
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 107

Mikeltornis Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mikeltornis Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mikeltornis Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.