Zaindainxoi, China Page

Other names: Sok-gompa,Sogxian,T'u-sung-tung-kung Miao,So-tsung,So-k’o-tsung-ch’eng,So-k'o-tsung-ch'eng,So-hsien,Sok Gomba,Ya-la,Sog Gomba,Sugsundong Gompa,Sugsundong Gömpa,T’u-sung-tung-kung Miao

World:China:Xizang Zizhiqu
Latitude 31.8500 Longitude 93.6667 Altitude (feet) 13628
Lat (DMS) 31° 51' 0N Long (DMS) 93° 40' 0E Altitude (meters) 4153
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 564

Zaindainxoi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zaindainxoi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zaindainxoi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.